Nieuw: Naar de printbare versie!
Adverteren op Parkfeesten.nl in augustus? Klik hier!

 

 

19:30 Bert van de Bergh & Friends met Score Jazz Orchestra
21:20 Hotel
23:00 Caro Emerald
   

 

20:30 Moss
22:10 Sleepy Sun
00:00 Wicked Jazz Sounds DJ (Phil Horneman)
   


 

20:30 Polar Bear
22:10 Fresku
00:00 Sievert
00:45 Villa
   

 

19:30 Marcel Barlag
21:30 CC Jerome's Jetsetters
23:00 Mama Rosin
00:00 Marcel Barlag
   

 

19:00 Zetel der Wijsheid
19:00 Valentina Vos
19:50 Compagnie With Balls - Join The Parade
20:30 The Dromosophist Company - Onemanband
20:45 Campagnie With Balls - Join The Parade
21:30 Campagnie With Balls - Join The Parade
22:10 The Dromosophist Company - El Cubo Libre
   

 

20:30 Jeanette ten Kate
21:45 This is A
22:45 Laufende Geschäfte
   
 
 

 

17:45 Happy Hour™ (3=2!)
18:45 The Mad Trist
20:15 Das Pop
22:45 Omar Souleyman
   

 
13:30 Senior ZPF
21:15 Wereldband
00:00 Shit is Bangin'
   


 
16:00 Benda Bilili!
19:30 Megafaun
21:30 Noizboiz
23:30 Filastine
00:15 Munchi
01:00 Baobinga & I.D.
   

 
20:15 POLLUX
22:00 Rembrandt Frerichs
23:20 Naald en Kraak
   

 

19:00 Zetel der Wijsheid
19:00 Valentina Vos
19:30 The Dromosophist Company - El Cubo Libre
21:15 Convoi Exceptional
21:35 The Dromosophist Company - Historieta de un Abrazo
23:00 Convoi Exceptional
   

 

19:00 New American Soldier
19:45 Firma MES - ROES
21:00 This is A
21:30 La Competitiva
22:30 Firma MES - ROES
23:30 This is A
   
 
 

 

 
18:00 Jon Allen
20:15 Staff Benda Bilili
22:45 DeWolff
   

 
19:00 Laura Vane & The Vipertones
21:45 Daily Bread
23:45 Frenchtoast Soundsystem
00:45 De Grote Donnie, Vinnie & Sjakie Show
   


 
14:30 Benda Bilili!
17:00 Grote Chaos Machine
19:00 Maria de Fátima
21:15 Roy Aernouts
23:45 DJ Scotch Egg
00:45 DS-10 Dominator
   

 
14:00 Happy Valley Picknick
18:15 Pitch Blond
20:30 Hausmagger
22:45 Juliette Travis
23:30 Joris en Lucas
   

 
14:00 Zetel der Wijsheid
14:00 Valentina Vos
17:30 Dans op Bestelling
17:30 The Dromosophist Company - El Cubo Libre
19:00 The Dromosophist Company - Onemanband
19:30 The Dromosophist Company - Historieta de un Abrazo
   

 
17:00 Het naadje van de koud
18:30 Tom Scholte - Personal Branding
20:00 Ernest van der Kwast
20:30 Christophe Vekeman
20:45 This is A
21:15 Benedict
22:00 This is A
23:00 Buzz Box
   
 
 

 

 
12:00 Jaap
14:00 Tim Knol
16:00 The Astoroids Galaxy Tour
18:00 Bläck Fööss
20:30 Rick Estrin & the Nightcats
22:30 Typhoon & New Cool Collective
   

 
15:00 JuanaFé
17:00 And So I Watch You From Afar
19:30 Beans & Fatback
21:30 Choir of Young Believers
23:45 Memphis Maniacs
00:45 Matjesdisco
   


 
12:45 Fantakroes - Schoenenzaak anders
15:00 Awkward I
17:00 Andy Fierens & The Androids
19:30 Shining
21:00 Dam Mantle
21:45 Kelpe
23:45 Roska
01:00 Mulder
   

 
13:00 Kuenta i Tambú
16:30 The Wild Things
18:30 Only Seven Left
20:30 The Ghana Funk Project ft. Mr Gyedu Ambolley meets Juicebox
22:30 De Anale Fase
23:45 DJ Tommi
   

 
11:30 Zetel der Wijsheid
11:30 Valentina Vos
12:00 Glittertattoos
12:15 MATTEN
12:30 In Samenwerking Met - Het Juffrouw Knoei Voorleestheater
13:30 Carbid - Stier en Ballen
14:00 In Samenwerking met - Het Juffrouw Knoei Voorleestheater
14:15 MATTEN
15:00 Carbid - Stier en Ballen
15:30 In Samenwerking met - Het Juffrouw Knoei Voorleestheater
16:00 MATTEN
   

 
14:15 Carolien Roodvoets
17:30 Clint
19:30 This is A
21:30 Antoine Boute & JP de Gheest
22:45 This is A